skip navigation

2019 Season Schedule

FEBRUARY

February 22

INDY ELEVEN - FRIENDLY
2:00 PM CT | SPORTSCORE II (ROCKFORD, IL)

MARCH

March 2

@ SAINT LOUIS FC - FRIENDLY
1:00 PM CT | TOYOTA STADIUM

March 10

CREIGHTON MEN'S SOCCER - FRIENDLY
10:00 AM CT | SPORTSCORE II (ROCKFORD, IL)

March 15

UW-PARKSIDE MEN'S SOCCER - FRIENDLY
6:00 PM CT | MADISON COLLEGE

March 30

@ MARQUETTE MEN'S SOCCER - FRIENDLY
7:45 PM CT | MARQUETTE DOME

April

April 6

@ CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
6:00 PM CT | DAVID STANTON FIELD

April 13

@ NORTH TEXAS SC
9:20 PM | TOYOTA STADIUM

April 16

UW-MADISON - FRIENDLY
7:00 PM | BREESE STEVENS FIELD 

April 19

@ ORLANDO CITY B
6:30 PM CT | MONTVERDE ACADEMY 

April 27

GREENVILLE TRIUMPH SC 
7:00 PM CT | BREESE STEVENS FIELD 

MAY

 

MAY 4

TORONTO FC II 
7:00 PM CT | BREESE STEVENS FIELD 

MAY 7

@ BAVARIAN SOCCER CLUB - U.S. OPEN CUP
7:30 PM CT | UIHLEIN SOCCER PARK

MAY 11

@ CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC 
6:00 PM CT | DAVID STANTON FIELD 

MAY 15

@ EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE FC - U.S. OPEN CUP
8:00 PM CT | SOUTHWEST UNIVERSITY BALLPARK

MAY 18

SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC
7:00 PM CT | BREESE STEVENS FIELD 

MAY 22

@ NORTH TEXAS SC
7:00 PM | TOYOTA STADIUM

MAY 24

vs. HERTHA BERLIN - FRIENDLY
7:00 PM | BREESE STEVENS FIELD

MAY 29

@ ST. LOUIS FC - OPEN CUP THIRD ROUND
7:00 PM | WORLDWIDE TECHNOLOGY PARK

JUNE

 

JUNE 1

LANSING IGNITE
7:00 PM CT | BREESE STEVENS FIELD  

JUNE 5

@ GREEN BAY VOYAGEURS - FRIENDLY
7:30 PM CT | CAPITAL CREDIT UNION PARK

JUNE 7

@ ORLANDO CITY B
6:30 PM CT | MONTVERDE ACADEMY 

JUNE 15

FC TUCSON
7:00 PM CT | BREESE STEVENS FIELD 

JUNE 22

NORTH TEXAS SC
7:00 PM CT | BREESE STEVENS FIELD 

JUNE 25
 

MINNESOTA UNITED FC - EXHIBITION
7:00 PM CT | BREESE STEVENS FIELD 

JUNE 28

@ TORONTO FC II
3:00 PM CT | BMO TRAINING GROUNDS & ACADEMY 

JULY

 

JULY 6

@ SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC
7:00 PM CT | ERK RUSSELL PARK

JULY 9

@ LANSING IGNITE 
6:00 PM CT | COOLEY LAW SCHOOL STADIUM

JULY 13

CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC 
7:00 PM CT | BREESE STEVENS FIELD

JULY 16

QUERETARO FUTBOL CLUB - EXHIBITION
7:00 PM CT | BREESE STEVENS FIELD

JULY 27

ORLANDO CITY B 
7:00 PM CT | BREESE STEVENS FIELD

JULY 31

@ TORONTO FC II 
3:00 PM CT | BMO TRAINING GROUNDS & ACADEMY

AUGUST

 

AUGUST 3

FC TUCSON 
7:00 PM CT | BREESE STEVENS FIELD

AUGUST 10

RICHMOND KICKERS 
7:00 PM CT | BREESE STEVENS FIELD

AUGUST 17

@ GREENVILLE TRIUMPH SC
6:00 PM CT | LEGACY EARLY COLLEGE

AUGUST 24

RICHMOND KICKERS
7:00 PM CT | BREESE STEVENS FIELD

AUGUST 28

GREENVILLE TRIUMPH SC
7:00 PM CT | BREESE STEVENS FIELD

SEPTEMBER

 

SEPTEMBER 7

SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA
7:00 PM CT | BREESE STEVENS FIELD

SEPTEMBER 14

@ RICHMOND KICKERS
6:00 PM CT | CITY STADIUM

SEPTEMBER 22

NORTH TEXAS SC
4:00 PM CT | BREESE STEVENS FIELD

SEPTEMBER 27

@ FC TUCSON
9:30 PM CT | KINO SPORTS COMPLEX 

OCTOBER

 

OCTOBER 5

@ LANSING IGNITE
6:00 PM CT | COOLEY LAW SCHOOL STADIUM

Latest News